TMB Series Trommel Screening Bucket

TMB-60|TMB-135|TMB-200|TMB-300

  • item13-01
  • TMB-200
  • item13-02
  • TMB-200
  • item13-03
  • TMB-200
  • item13-04
  • TMB-135

Click on the image

Features

◆Screensoversizedproducts

◆Designedminimize noises and vibration

◆Light weight, heavy duty frame structure

◆Unique built-in flow control valves allow smooth operation.

◆An assortment of different screen sizes are available.

Spec

TMB Series Trommel Screening Bucket

UnitTMB-30TMB-135TMB-200TMB-300
Operating weightkg710143020702800
Overall lengthmm1820235025803050
Overall heightmm1310167018352010
Overall widthmm1050155016801680
Screen diametermm815110012001400
Screen lengthmm950125014001600
Suitabel carrier rangeTon6-910-1620-2530-40

item13-05

amidas

Page top