CUT Multi Crusher

CUT-18FR|CUT-30FR/HR|CUT-50FR/ARTS/HR|CUT-82FR/ARTS/HR

  • item04-01
  • CUT-18FR
  • item04-02
  • CUT-30FR
  • item04-03
  • CUT-50FR
  • item04-04
  • CUT-82

Click on the image

Features

◆Designed to shear structural steel, I-beams. square pipes, tec. by using cutting blades and concrete crushing wedges on the jaw ends equipped.

◆All-in-one system for RC or SRC building demolition.

◆The frame and crushing jaw are produced unitizing special alloy cast steel.

Spec

CUT Multi Crusher

UnitCUT18CUT30VCUT50VCUT82V
Rotation typeFRFR/ARTS/HR
Operating weightkg
285700/740/7201220/1230/12402250/2280/2260
Overall lengthmm1250167020002690
Overall widthmm270300365480
Max. jaw openingmm400525605850
Max. blade openingmm285325340615
Cutter blade lengthmm250300340550
Crushing force (center)kN135300500600
Cutting forcekN3006009801400
Excavator set pressureMPa25303535
Valve-Speed
Suitable carrier rangeTon3-56-1312-25
20-35

cutkun_1

Page top