Hydraulic Breaker

okada 150 | okada 200 | okada 250 | okada 400 | okada 650 | okada 800 | okada 1000 | okada 1300 | okada 1500 | okada2600 | okada 3600 | okada 6000 | TOP 800

  • okada800
  • okada800
  • okada2600
  • okada2600
  • okada2600D
  • okada2600
  • okada3600
  • okada3600

Click on the image

Features

◆High quality makes long life

   Doing the inspection at every production stage.

◆100% pre-delivery bench inspection

   All perfect products by strict quality control at own factory

◆Operating friendly

   Stress free design of less vibrations, for Operator and base machine.

Spec

Hydraulic Breaker

Unitokada 150okada 200okada 250okada 400okada 650okada 800
Working pressureMpa6-139-129-129-1211-1612-17
Required Oil flow for BreakerL/min12-2512-2515-3023-7030-6535-75
FrequencyB.P.M930-1300800-1400550-1000600-1500600-1100400-920
Operating Weightkg7694138187328393
Overall Lengthmm97010701135145015131609
Working Steel Dia.mm404045577075
Suitable Carrier MaachineTon0.7-1.51.0-2.01.2-2.51.5-43-6.54.5-8
Carrier output flow rangeL/mm12-3013-4015-4230-7035-7040-110
Unitokada 1000okada 1300okada 1500okada 2600okada 3600okada 6000TOP 800
Working pressureMpa14-1714-1914-1914-1914-1915-1915-18
Required Oil flow for BreakerL/min50-11075-12065-100120-175180-250230-310260-380
FrequencyB.P.M350-1000350-900400-900350-800300-650230-500260-340
Operating Weightkg57783010431650261039505600
Overall Lengthmm2062212523382679301636274424
Working Steel Dia.mm9095105135150169189
Suitable Carrier MachineTon6-108-139-1518-2625-3637-6060-
Carrier output flow rangeL/mm70-135
70-14080-140140-210208-290280-350280-382

breaker

Page top