Hydraulic Breaker

okada 150 | okada 200 | okada 250 | okada 400 | okada 650 | okada 800 | okada 1000 | okada 1300 | okada 1500 | okada2600 | okada 3600 | okada 4200| okada 6000 | TOP 800

  • okada800
  • okada800
  • okada2600
  • okada2600
  • okada2600D
  • okada2600
  • okada3600
  • okada3600

Click on the image

Features

◆High quality makes long life

   Doing the inspection at every production stage.

◆100% pre-delivery bench inspection

   All perfect products by strict quality control at own factory

◆Operating friendly

   Stress free design of less vibrations, for Operator and base machine.

Spec

Hydraulic Breaker

Unitokada 150okada 200okada 250okada 400okada 650okada 800okada 1000
Working pressureMpa6-139-129-129-1211-1612-1714-17
Required Oil flow for BreakerL/min12-2512-2515-3023-7030-6535-7550-110
FrequencyB.P.M930-1300800-1400550-1000600-1500600-1100400-920350-1000
Operating Weightkg7694138187328393577
Overall Lengthmm970107011351450151316092062
Working Steel Dia.mm40404557707590
Suitable Carrier MaachineTon0.7-1.51.0-2.01.2-2.51.5-43-6.54.5-86-10
Carrier output flow rangeL/mm12-3013-4015-4230-7035-7040-11070-135
Unitokada 1300okada 1500okada 2600okada 3600okada 4200okada 6000TOP 800
Working pressureMpa14-1914-1914-1914-1915-1915-1915-18
Required Oil flow for BreakerL/min75-12065-100120-175180-250170-238230-310260-380
FrequencyB.P.M350-900400-900350-800300-650230-470230-500260-340
Operating Weightkg830104316502610290039505600
Overall Lengthmm2125233826793016320936274424
Working Steel Dia.mm95105135150155169189
Suitable Carrier MachineTon8-139-1518-2625-3628-4237-6060-
Carrier output flow rangeL/mm70-14080-140140-210208-290270-400280-350280-382

breaker

Page top